Donnerstag, 01. Januar 2009 10:59

DSKB-Kader 2009

geschrieben von  Disziplinausschuss Leistungssport

A-Kader (weiblich)


                   

A-Kader (männlich)


Stefanie Hippert
NRW
                                
Daniel Schöneberger
SLD
Christina Harth-Retterath
SLD

Markus Gebauer
SLD
Elgin Justen
RPF

Andreas Krüger
SLD
Bianca Mayer
SLD

Holger Mayer
SLD
Ines Misch
NRW

Daniel Mittelstädt
NRW
Yvonne Ruch
RPF

Stephan Stenger
NRW
Elke Radau
SLD








B-Kader (weiblich)



B-Kader (männlich)


Maike Bock
NRW

Volker Baumeister
NRW
Verena Fuck
RPF

Dirk Albertz
NRW
Cornelia Gebauer
HES

Florian Grohmann
NRW
Gabriele Lotz
RPF

Marc Glöckner
SLD
Katja Ricken
NRW

Alexander Lehnhausen
HES



Daniel Klink
RPF



Alexander Ratzko
NRW



Marcel Corzilius
NDS





C-Kader (weiblich)



C-Kader (männlich)


Tanja Bock
NRW

Daniel Braun
SLD
Luisa Wagner
HES

Patrick Dichter
RPF
Sabrina Doberitz
NRW

Raffael Gries
NRW
Jasmin Weiß
SLD

Moritz Valentin
RPF
Cathy Bertermann
NRW

Andre Laukmann
NRW
Kristina Krewer
RPF

Patrick Petschel
HES
Sabrina Mania
HES

Daniel Jansen
NRW
Simone Schnorpfeil
RPF

Marcel Schneimann
NRW
Jasmin Thon
NRW

Daniel Schulz
SLD
Nadine HochhausenNRW

Thomas Steines
RPF
Melanie ZimmerNRW

Sascha Leißmann
SLD
Sandra KuhlmannNRW

Philipp Unger
RPF





D/C-Kader (weiblich)



D/C-Kader (männlich)


Carolina GöringRPF

Patrick HamblochNRW
Sabina Göring
RPF

Daniel Hofmann
HES
Sandra Gsodam
NRW

Christian JunkRPF
Isabel Henkel
NRW

Mike ReinertRPF
Verena Kilp
NRW

Michael Reith
HES
Svenja Lambert
SLD

Mathias Müller
NRW
Lisa Neumann
NRW

Timo Schön
SLD
Stephanie Markett
NRW

Christopher Seibert
RPF
Saskia WintrichRPF

Yannik Schmidt
SLD





F-Kader (weiblich)



F-Kader (männlich)


Kerstin Hens (B)
SLD

Martin Albach
HES
Birgit Stauner-Bayer (B)
SLD

Thomas Benzkirch (B)
SLD
Petra Wörster (B)
NRW

Kai Knobel (B)
RPF
Sarah Komoß (B)
NRW

Frank Kremer (B)
NRW
Jasmin Unterberg (C)
NRW

Knut Martini (B)
NRW
Kathrin Hewer (C)
SLD

Marc Theobald (B)
SLD
Carolin Becker (C)
SLD

Marc Birkelbach (D/C)
SLD
Anke Eley (C)
HES

Tobias Stolzke (C)
NRW
Julia Weiser (C)
HES

Florian Blaß (D/C)
RPF



Björn Delles (D(C)
SLD



Andreas Geier (D/C)
NRW



Niklas Sowinski (D/C)
NRW



Dominik Werner (D/C)
RPF


gez. Jutta Büchling                                                                    gez. Michael Teschner

       Vorsitzende                                                                                  Cheftrainer
       Disziplinausschuss Leistungssport